Price List

Rental car rates


AVACO Rent-A-Car Beograd Prices

AVACO Car rental prices are very accessible and affordable to everyone's abilities. The price includes a mileage of 150 km per day (up to 7 days) and 100 km per day (over 7 days). If you need more mileage, we can give you a special discount.

Call us and get information for other benefits!!!

Prices for standard models:

Vehicle1 day

150 km
2-3 days4-6 days7-14 daysmore than
15 days
Yugo Koral
Fiat Punto Classic37.0030.0026.0023.0020.00
Fiat Punto Dynamic40.0033.0029.0026.0023.00
Seat Cordoba49.0044.0040.0034.0029.00
FIAT 500L Pop Star55.0050.0046.0039.0035.00
59.0053.0049.0041.0039.00
Dodge Avenger 2.0 SXT79.0075.0065.0055.0045.00
Honda Accord79.0075.0065.0055.0045.00
Honda Accord85.0080.0075.0065.0055.00
Mercedes SMART35.0030.0025.0023.0022.00
VW Polo49.0044.0040.0034.0029.00
Seat Ibiza49.0044.0040.0034.0029.00
Seat Altea75.0070.0063.0060.0050.00
Mercedes Viano110.00100.0090.0085.0065.00
100.0090.0085.0080.0060.00
85.0080.0075.0065.0055.00


Prices for exclusive models:

Vehicle1 day

150 km
2-3 days4-6 days7-14 daysmore than
15 days
Alfa Romeo
159 JTS V6 Q4 Elegante
120.0095.0085.0080.0070.00
Chrysler
300 C 3.0
150.00120.00100.0090.0080.00
Dodge
Nitro 2.8 CRD
95.0085.0070.0063.0045.00
Honda
CR-V 2.0 automatic
105.0095.0085.0075.0055.00
Honda
CR-V 2.2
95.0085.0070.0063.0045.00
JEEP
Grand Cherokee
150.00130.00120.00100.0090.00
Mercedes Benz
E 200 CDI
140.00120.00100.0090.0080.00
Mercedes Benz
GL 320 CDI
280.00229.00195.00170.00130.00
Toyota
Landcruiser
150.00120.00100.0080.0070.00
Volvo
S80 Executive
149.00139.00110.0090.0080.00


ALL ORDERS MUST BE PAID IN ADVANCE! DEPOSIT IS REQUIRED!

All prices are in Euro ( € ) inkl. VAT.
Download Car rental prices in PDF form:  Avaco-Vehicle-Rental-PricesCar-rental prices

avaco-rent-a-car-banner